Tree and Plant Appraisal Qualification Recipients

Aero Acton

Nevada City,  CA

Robin Adair

Saskatoon,  SK

Jose Aguilar

College Station,  TX

Jason Aguirre

Seattle,  WA

Benjamin Anderson, RCA #686

San Rafael,  CA

Codie Anderson, RCA# 568

Calgary,  AB

Faith Appelquist, RCA# 495

Saint Paul,  MN

Gregory Applegate, RCA #365

Tustin,  CA

Henry Arends

Seattle,  WA

Timothy Armstrong

Lancaster,  MA

Timothy Ascher

Columbus,  OH

Edward Badeaux

Johns Island,  SC

Michael Baefsky, RCA# 456

Orinda,  CA

Darya Barar, RCA #693

Pleasanton,  CA

Eric Batty

Brooklin,  ON

Timothy Bergquist, RCA #650

Moultonborough,  NH

Lewis Bloch, RCA# 297

Potomac,  MD

Carl Bogar

Phoenix,  AZ

Stacy Borden, RCA# 519

Lexington,  KY

Art Brooks, CF,CA,TRAQ

Central Square,  NY

Robert Brudenell, RCA #417

Englewood,  CO

John Burke, RCA #591

Ventura,  CA

Lucas Capachin

Lafayette,  CO

Jeremy Chancey, RCA #646

Fort Lauderdale,  FL

Timothy Clancy

Cardiff By The Sea,  CA

Scott Conover

Columbus,  OH

Dani Creighton

Cochrane,  AB

Scott Cullen, RCA# 348

Greenwich,  CT

Randy Cyr

Greenville,  SC

Matt Davis

Calgary,  AB

James Dennis

Guelph,  ON

Kimberly Dowell

Ancaster,  ON

Michael Dunn

West Chester,  PA

Annette Durbin

Columbus,  OH

Gregg Eberly

Herndon,  VA

Deanne Ecklund, RCA #647

Pleasanton,  CA

Anthony Eggink

Seattle,  WA

Mark Ellis

Georgina,  ON

Michael Embesi

Austin,  TX

Zack Erickson

Ukiah,  CA

John Farley

Surrey,  BC

Erin Finn

Canmore,  AB

Busara Firestone

Milpitas,  CA

Matthew Foti, RCA #695

Lexington,  MA

Matthew Fried, RCA #651

Redwood City,  CA

Russell Friesen

Calgary,  AB

David Froede

Chicago,  IL

Martin Frye

Washington,  DC

Steven Geist, RCA# 340

Aurora,  CO

Glenn Gentzke, RCA# 485

Tonawanda,  NY

Kelley Gilleran, RCA #688

Sacramento,  CA

Ryan Gilmore

Claremont ,  CA

Glen Ginzel, RCA #681

Houston,  TX

Paul Goin

Highlands Ranch,  CO

Daniel Goyette, RCA #632

San Marino,  CA

Kay Greeley

Woodland Hills,  CA

Michael Green, RCA #602

Mission Viejo,  CA

Mike Greer

Holland Landing,  ON

Tanja Grmovsek

Maribor,  Slovenia

Jennifer Gulick

Union,  KY

Peter Harnisch, RCA #595

Laguna Beach,  CA

John Harris, RCA# 468

Hollywood,  FL

Alan Haywood

Enumclaw,  WA

Anna Heckman

Edmonds,  WA

Reuben Herrera

Arlington ,  VA

Mark J. Hoenigman

Novelty,  OH

Norman Hol

Richmond,  BC

Frederick Hoppe

West Allis,  WI

Steven Horhut

Jefferson Hills,  PA

Jennifer Horn

Arlington ,  VA

Gaspar Horvath

Windsor,  ON

John Hosbach, Jr., RCA# 483

Ridley Park,  PA

Jim Hosick

Barrie,  ON

Brial Hotsko

Tamaqua,  PA

Tristram Hurley, RCA #600

Fort Bragg,  CA

Kelly Jackson

Hopkinsville,  KY

James Jenkins

Kent ,  OH

Nicholas Johnson

Seattle,  WA

Zachary Johnson

Fort Collins,  CO

Lara Johnson

Scottsville,  VA

Jennifer Jolliff

Belgrade,  MT

James Kaiser

Middletown,  PA

James Kelliher

Marblehead,  MA

Cene Ketcham

Milersville,  MD

William King, RCA# 563

Columbus,  OH

Kenneth Knight, RCA# 507

Goleta,  CA

James Komen, RCA# 555

Glendale,  CA

Peter Kuntz

Oakville,  ON

Evin Lambert, RCA #667

Dana Point,  CA

Shane Lapage

Red Deer,  AB

Michael LaPorte

Stayner,  ON

Kevin Lester

West Chester ,  OH

Louise Levy

Duluth,  MN

John Lichter, RCA# 375

Davis,  CA

Christopher Lichty

Louisville,  CO

Jason Lubar

Philadelphia,  PA

Jeannine Lubeshkoff, RCA# 500

Duarte,  CA

James MacNair

Glen Ellen,  CA

Mark Malone

Seattle,  WA

Philip Maple

Spokane,  WA

Daniel Maple, RCA #627

Spokane,  WA

R. Duff McCully

Washington,  DC

Brian McGovern

San Jose,  CA

Todd McNeil

Pleasant Hill,  CA

Joseph McNeil, RCA #299

Pleasant Hill,  CA

Bob Meoak

Mason,  OH

Andrew Mertz, RCA #542

Indianapolis,  IN

John Meserve

Glen Ellen,  CA

Jeffrey Meyer

Denver,  CO

Edward Milhous, RCA #350

Haymarket,  VA

Jason Miller, RCA #526

Woodbury,  NJ

Micheal Molkenthin

Arlington ,  VA

Ken Moore

Lediuc,  AB

Leonardo Moran, RCA #660

Tarzana,  CA

Verna Mumby

Kaleden,  BC

Lori Murphy

Orangevale,  CA

Michael Neumann

Roseville,  CA

John Newsome

Canmore,  AB

Erik Nobs

Clearwater,  FL

Apollo O'Neil

Ozona,  FL

Rowland Orr

Kennett Square,  PA

Alicia Ortega, RCA #675

Las vegas,  NV

Mike Parker

Chino,  CA

Thomas Pramuk, RCA #409

Napa,  CA

Mark Rawlins

Seattle,  WA

Lisa Regnier

Moose Jaw,  AB

Walter Reins

Mount Gilead,  OH

Robin Rice

Broomfield,  CO

Ben Rickenbacker

Denver,  CO

Mickey Riggin

Mays Landing,  NJ

Christopher Rippey, RCA #633

Kent,  WA

Nadine Ropp

Burlington,  ON

Ronald Rothhaas

Cincinnati,  OH

Jorge Sandoval

Panorama City,  CA

Mark Sargent

St. Albert,  AB

Jonathan Schach, RCA# 535

Harrisburg,  PA

Douglas Schoch

Denver,  CO

David Schwartz

Cranston,  RI

Luke Scott

Providence Forge,  VA

Donald Scully

Highland Heights,  KY

Chris Seifert

Calgary,  AB

Maureen Sexsmith-West

Lethbridge,  AB

David Sexton

Fort Collins,  CO

John Sievers

North Potomac,  MD

Edwin Slowik, RCA #462

Ventura,  CA

Andrew Smit

Otonabee,  ON

William Spiewak, RCA# 381

Santa Barbara,  CA

Scott Stanley

St. Albert,  AB

Mark Stephens

Floyds Knobs,  IN

Martin Stone

Bowling Green,  KY

James Sudderth

Denver,  CO

Lisa Sullivan, RCA #624

Calgary,  AB

Michael Swanson

Denver,  CO

Jun Tang

Richmond Hill,  ON

Ryan Thomas, RCA #653

Arthurdale,  WV

Robert Thomasson

New Orleans,  LA

James Thompson,

San Diego,  CA

Stefanie Turner

Pine Beach ,  NJ

Christopher Uhland

Downingtown,  PA

Zachary Vought, RCA #691

San Rafael,  CA

Walter Warriner

Kaneohe,  HI

Gavin Watson

Whitby,  ON

Mark Webber

Dayton,  OH

Stephen Weil

Asheville,  NC

Garth Welch, RCA #622

Oxford,  CT

Andrew White, RCA #510

Asheville,  NC

Glenn Whitlock-Reeve

Scotts Valley,  CA

Mark Williams, RCA #580

Pembroke Pines,  FL

Richard Wilson

Lakewood,  CO

Corrine Winfield

Calgary,  AB

Sarah Wist Regent

Moose Jaw,  AB

Galen Wright

Olympia,  WA

Michael Yadrick

Seattle,  WA

Torrey Young, RCA #282

Castro Valley,  CA